ČAOŠ CUP 2021 – Open

ČAOŠ CUP 2021 - Open

PořadíHráčJméno na MessengeruHrací místoPrize Money do žebříčku
1czeTomáš Hájek 1992Tomáš HájekRoudnice nad Labem3584
2svkMartin ZimanMartin ZimanRožňava3080
3czeDaniel BarbořákDaniel Danchez BarbořákDěrné Fulnek3024
4czeJan HlaváčekJan HlaváčekPříbram2996
5czeDaniel ZárubaDaniel ZárubaMladá Boleslav2576
6czeMartin KomoraMartin KomoraŠťít2464
7czeTomáš HamroziTomáš HamroziPlzeň2387
8czeRoman BenischkoRoman BenischkoZlín2212
9svkMilan DudášMilan DudášPovažská Bystrica2061
10czeJiří BrejchaJirik BrejchaTymákov, Plzeň město2058
11svkFrantišek MikaFrantišek MikaBardejov1904
12czeRadek MatějíčnýRadek MatějíčnýSvitavy1837
13czeJan HolecJeník PerníkVelke Karlovice1792
14svkMatej BubicaMaťo BubicaŽilina1764
15svkJozef SekerešJozef SekerešPrievidza1630
16czeDušan DedekNašud KededOstrava1568
17czeAleš HockAleš HockDobříš1502
18czeVítězslav SedlákVita SedlakUničov1463
19czeLuděk KristinLuděk KristinStaré Hodejovice1386
20czeJan VlasákHonza VlasakSmržovka1366
21czeDaniel BohonyDaniel BohonySlavče, České Budějovice1344
22czePavel JirkalPavel JirkalPraha1260
23svkPeter MartinPero PanamaDunajská Streda1239
24czeTomaš ŘehákTomaš ŘehákHranice na Moravě1202
25czeMichal NěmecMichal NěmecStrakonice1190
26czeOndřej KysilkaOndřej KysilkaÚvaly1078
27czeRadovan HandlRadek Rendy HandlDolany nad Vltavou1056
28czeMichal ŠmejdaMichal ŠmejdaPoříčí u Litomyšle990
29polPiotr DabskiPiotr DabskiBezno899
30svkMiroslav RajnohaMiroslav RajnohaZlaté Moravce882
31czeMichal BlažekMichal BlažekSlavičín826
32czeJaroslav JáraJaroslav JáraKyšice, okr. Plzeň-město800
33czeJaroslav Novotný 1996Jaroslav NovotnýBystřice nad Pernštejnem798
34czeMartin DufekMartin DufekKokory784
35czeTomáš WaloszekSteel W DartsLitoměřice781
36czeMartin VáchaMartin VáchaHavířov747
37svkJozef FundárekJozef FundárekPovažská Bystrica716
38czeJan BordáčJan BordáčRožmberk nad Vltavou695
39czeMichal WalterMichal WalterTroubky okres Přerov693
40svkMartin ŠevcovMartin ŠevcovGerlachov605
41czeMartin BeňkaMartin Jimmy BeňkaOsek582
42czeJakub KašparJakub KašparLibina579
43czePavel JarošPavel Jarpo JarošOstrava525
44czeJan StoklasaJan StoklasaBoňkov504
45czeDaniel ČermákDaniel ČermákJezbořice497
46czePetr PilařPetr PilařTrhová Kamenice, Chrudim494
47czeAntonín DavídekAntonín DavídekDvůr Králové nad Labem493
48svkMartin DulaMartin DulaVysoké Mýto476
49czeMartin PopelkaMartin PopelkaNový Bor448
50czeJaroslav FürstJaroslav FurstRokycany435
51czeMartin SchejbalMartin SchejbalOlomouc431
52czeVáclav ProcházkaVáclav ProcházkaRosovice420
53svkSamuel KačmarSamuel KačmarZáhradné388
54czeLukáš HanzlLukáš Oma HanzlPraha 5375
55czePavel Severýnpavel.severynHlinsko371
56czeDavid MiklasDavid MiklasStrakonice340
57czeMarek BártekMarek BártekSolnice266
58czeMichal HanykýřMichal HanykýřKolín263
59svkPatrik SemanPatrik SemanSabinov253
60czeZdeněk Kyndl 1977Zdeněk KyndlVysoké Mýto242
61czeTomáš UjčíkTomáš UjčíkTeplice232
62czeJan RusJan RusModřice231
63czeMichal PolákpolakmichalKnyk, Havlíčkův Brod224
64czeMichal GänslerMichal GänslerJirkov224
65czePetr MachálekPetr MachálekHošťálková224
66svkJuraj HolubJuraj HolubOlomouc224
67czeDavid BártlDavid BártlHavlíčkův Brod224
68czeMarian PriesolMarian PriesolTeplice218
69czeWalter SkálaWalter SkálaZlín214
70czeDominik HachDominik HachVarnsdorf208
71czeJakub BeníčekJakub BeníčekTěšetice, okres Olomouc196
72czeTomáš LedlTomáš LedlPostoloprty/Louny195
73svkKatarína NagyováMilan DudášPovažská Bystrica192
74czeRadek ŠenecRadek ShénaPardubice190
75czeOldřich RutarOldřich RutarŘíčany190
76czeJiří RathuskýJiří RathuskýPraha189
77svkKarol KrnáčKarol KrnáčHriňová189
78czePavel KozákPavel KozákBohušovice nad Ohří189
79czeLukáš PilařLukáš PilařChrudim179
80svkVladimír ZatkoVladimír ZatkoVoderady pro Trnave179
81czeTomáš VáclavíkTomáš Strašidlo VáclavíkMarkvartice140
82czeOndřej SkalickýOndřej SkalickýÚvaly134
83czePetr HemerkaPetr HemerkaPardubice133
84czeTomáš JakelTomáš JakelDrahotuše126
85czeMartin VávraMartin VávraŽatec112
86tunMohamed Fakher FarhatFakher FarhatSvitavy112
87czeVítězslav JalůvkaVítězslav JalůvkaKopřivnice okr. Nový Jičín112
88czeTomáš ZáborecTomáš ZáborecPříbram112
89czeMartin NerušilMartin NerušilLibodřice112
90svkDominik KočikDominik KoPrešov112
91czeJan ČapekJan ČapekLiberec112
92czeJiří ŘehákTomaš ŘehákHranice na Moravě112
93czeKamil ChadimaKamil chadimaRoztoky112
94czeMiroslav PříkazskýMirek PříkazskýMikulov112
95czeTomáš KellerTomáš KellerTeplice105
96czeLadislav KučírekLaďa Kuča KučírekDřínov102
97czeMiroslav HotovýMiroslav HotovýLouny96
98svkMiro JakubisMiro JakubisNovaky / okr. Prievidza95
99czeDavid VenclDavid dawen venclNový Bor92
100svkMiroslav BabíkMiroslav BabíkŽilina88
101svkIgor Surmikigorkoo SurmikSabinov88
102svkTibor HajlaTibor HajlaŽilina88
103czeMichal KubišMichal SuvenýrValašské Meziříčí78
104svkVladimír ĽuptákVladimír ĽuptákKriváň78
105czeMiroslav NovákMirek Mirecc NovákHodonín74
106czeZdeněk Leinveberzdenek.leinveberMníšek pod Brdy64
107czeMichal SkalaMichal SkalaJarov56
108czeMichal ŠloufMichal ŠloufSokolí Třebíč56
109czeMatyáš RejhonMatyáš RejhonPřerov56
110czeVladimír AdámekVladimír AdámekBrantice56
111czeZdeněk VaisarZdeněk VaisarJaroměř47
112czeTomáš Hudeček 1987 BruntálTomáš HudečekBruntál-
113czeKarel PapežíkKája PapežíkLouny/Postoloprty-
114svkTomáš SvobodaTomáš SvobodaMartin, Slovensko-
115svkBoris KlačanBoris BobuľaMartin-
116czeTomáš BeckTomáš BeckPelechy-
117czeMichal JeřábekMichal JeřábekVsetín-
118czeAdam GrebeníčekAdam GrebeníčekZlín-
119czeRadomír Dušek 1980Radomír DušekPlzeň-
120czeLadislav JenčekLadislav JenčekJilemnice-
121czeArnold BarcicArnold BarcicHradec Králové-
122czePetr GerhardtPetr GerhardtJablonec nad Nisou-
123czeLibor PilařLibor PilařChrudim-
124czePavel HruškaPavel HruškaHolubov-
125czePavel RajnochPavel RajnochStrakonice-
126czeMartin MoravecMartin MoravecPraha-
127czeMartin RusMartin RusBrno-
128svkBedřich PodhradskýPodhradsky BedrichSamorin-
129czeDavid VopičkaDavid VopičkaPraha-
130czeVáclav FürstVáclav FürstPlzeň-
131czeJakub LárJakub LárVítězná Huntířov-
132czeJakub ZadinaJakub ZadinaVarnsdorf-
133czeMilan BittmanMilan BittmanVřesová-
134czeMiloš KortánMiloš KortánDobříš-
135czeMartin ŠebaMartin ŠebaAdamov-
136czeJan DvořákHonza DvořákÚstí nad Labem-
137svkMarek JančiMarek JančiBratislava-
138czeJaroslav Novotný 1975Jarda NovotnýBystřice nad Pernštejnem/Žďár nad Sázavou-
139czeTomáš KlejnaTomíček KlejnaSezimovo Ústí II-
140czeVojtěch VoštinkaVojtěch VoštinkaKladno-
141czePetr PříkazskýPetr DjBlast PříkazskýDubňany-
142svkDominik MihályDominik MihályBratislava-
143czeJan DoleželJan Johny DoleželAlbrechtice nad Orlicí-
144czeJan KoždoňJan KoždoňRaškovice-
145czePetr HrnčárPetr HrnčárHrušovany nad Jevišovkou-
146czePeter KalabaPeter Chelsea KalabaOstrava-
147czeVladimír StýbloVladimír Šoly StýbloJirkov, Chomutov-
148czeZdeněk HoráčekZdenda HoráčekPrelouč okres Pardubice-
149czeOndřej KučeraOndrej KuceraKamýk-
150czePetr KleprlíkPetteri CZLíšnice-
151svkMartin MiklovičMartas martasBrno komarov-
152czePetr SosnaPetr SosnaRakovník-
153czeJiří JeníčekJiří JeníčekRoztoky-
154czeOndřej SajtlOndráš SajtlProtivín-
155czeStanislav ZlechovecStanislav ZlechovecRakovník-
156czeMichal RůžičkaMichal RůžičkaMost-
157svkAndrej TakáčAndrej TakacTomášov-
158czePetr BrožPetr BrožMělník-
159czeVáclav SvatošVáclav SvatošTábor nebo Plzeň-
160svkPatrik PetroušekPatrik PetroušekKošice-
161czeZdenek ŠeranekZdenek ŠeranekBrno-
162czeJosef HejlekJosef HejlekKatovice, Strakonice-
163czeLeona JelínkováLeona JelínkováVarnsdorf-
164czePetr HudecPetr HudecVysoké Popovice-
165czePetr MalýPetr MalýJablonec nad Nisou-
166czeTomáš HanákTomáš HanákHněvošice-
167czeMartin LigušMartin LigušChotíkov (okres Plzeň-sever)-
168svkĽubomír OlexaĽubomír OlexaSpišské Bystré okres Poprad-
169czePetr KavanPedro Kavis KavanOpava-
170czePetr MarvalPetr MarvalPraha-
171czeMichal ŘíhaMichal ŘíhaBehamberg ( Dolní Rakousko )-
172svkMartin RajčániMartin RajčániDolné Obdokovce,Nitra-
173czeMartin KorenýMartin KorenýČeská Lípa-
174czeJosef EisnerJosef EisnerHavlíčkův Brod-
175svkDominik BulkoDominik Dindo BulkoTrenčín-
176czeLadislav ŠimekLadislav ŠimekPraha-
177czePavel ŠtěpánekPavel ŠtěpánekČeperka-
178czeTibor RupíkTibor RupíkTřebovle, okres Kolín-
179czeVít MajerVít MajerJihlava-
180czeLukáš UngerLukáš UngerZábrodí-
181svkŠtefan JurčoŠtefan Pišta JurčoSpišské Bystré,Poprad-
182czeLadislav BaranovskýSan SannVarnsdorf-
183czeTomáš MatoušekTomáš MatoušekŠtětí-
184svkZsolt KrajnyikZsolt KrajnyikVeľké Kapušany-
185czeJosef HošekPepa HošekHradec Králové-
186svkŠtefan PalinskýŠtefan PalinskýVeľké Kapušany-
187czeDavid ŘezníčekDavid ŘezníčekÚstí nad Labem-
188czeMartin SoustružníkMartin SoustružníkPraha-
189svkMiroslav BrindzíkMiroslav BrindzíkChorvátsky Grob-
190czeJakub BečvářJakub BečvářHošťálková-
191czeTomáš NavrátilTomáš NavrátilHodonín-
192czeMarian OroszlanMarian OroszlanTrnava-
193czeJiří RybákJiří RybákFrýdlant nad Ostravicí - Lubno-
194czeLukáš PauknerLukáš PauknerKladno-
195czeJindřich UlrychJindřich UlrychPraha-
196czeJiří PospíšilJirka PospíšilAbertamy-
197czeLukáš AdámekLukáš AdámekPardubice-
198svkKarol PiptaKarol PiptaBratislava-
199czeRoman KubíčekRoman KubíčekMedlov/Olomouc-
200czeDavid SeveraDavid SeveraTeplice-
201svkMichal BosákMichal BosákPovažská Bystrica-
202czeLukáš AndrasLukáš AndrasPraha-
203czePetr HlaváčekPetr HlaváčekDobříš-
204czeTomáš MikulaTomáš MikulaKarviná-
205svkŠtefan BilasŠtefan BilasPartizánske-
206svkLukáš VantaLukas lukyy vantaBardejov-
207svkDávid ŠevceDávid ŠevceZlaté Moravce-
208czePetr KobrPetr KobrTřič-
209czePetr DžujíkPetr DžujíkPřerov-
210svkSamuel MedekSamuel MedekPartizanske-
211czeBohumil VráblíkBohumil VRÁBLÍKHrušovany nad Jed.-
212czeMichal OndoMáchal OndoZderaz-
213czeMichal ProcházkaMichal ProcházkaKyjov-
214svkJozef VavrekJozef VavrekBardejov-
215czeMartin ŠpačekMartin ŠpačekUnhošť, okres Kladno-
216czeMichal UlrichMišak UlrichVelký Třebešov-
217svkMatej ČverhaMatej ČverhaRaslavice-
218czeSimon KaňaSimon KaňaBřeclav-
219czeVladimír ŽebrakovskýVladimír ŽebrakovskýBlatno u Podbořan okr. Louny-
220czeFilip VrablicFilip VrablicHolíč-
221czeRobert SamkoRobert Robo SamkoJablonec nad Nisou-
222svkPeter PánikPeter PánikZlaté Moravce-
223czeRobin StejskalRobin StejskalSvitavy-
224czeLadislav MalhausLádik MalhausFojtovice-
225czeRoman ŠauerRoman ŠauerPraha-
226czeTomáš HoudekTomáš HoudekNová Včelnice-
227svkIgor BilkaIgor BilkaMaly Lapas-
228czeLadislav PončíkLadislav PončíkHostalkova-
229czeAlexander MašekAlexander MašekČeská Skalice-
230czeMartin LávičkaMartin LávičkaPlzeň-
231svkGabriel VáraljayGabriel VáraljayKošice-