ČAOŠ CUP 2021 – Open

ČAOŠ CUP 2021 - Open

PořadíHráčJméno na MessengeruHrací místo
1czeDaniel BarbořákDaniel Danchez BarbořákDěrné Fulnek
2czeJan HlaváčekJan HlaváčekPříbram
3svkPeter MartinPero PanamaDunajská Streda
4czeVítězslav SedlákVita SedlakUničov
5czePavel JirkalPavel JirkalPraha
6svkMatej BubicaMaťo BubicaŽilina
7czeMichal ŠmejdaMichal ŠmejdaPoříčí u Litomyšle
8czeRadek MatějíčnýRadek MatějíčnýSvitavy
9czeTomáš Hájek 1992Tomáš HájekRoudnice nad Labem
10czeJan HolecJeník HolecVelke Karlovice
11svkMartin ZimanMartin ZimanRožňava
12czeDaniel ZárubaDaniel ZárubaMladá Boleslav
13czeMartin KomoraMartin KomoraŠťít
14svkJozef SekerešJozef SekerešPrievidza
15czeRoman BenischkoRoman BenischkoZlín
16svkFrantišek MikaFrantišek MikaBardejov
17czeTomáš HamroziTomáš HamroziPlzeň
18czeMartin PopelkaMartin PopelkaNový Bor
19czeDušan DedekNašud KededOstrava
20svkMilan DudášMilan DudášPovažská Bystrica
21czeLuděk KristinLuděk KristinStaré Hodejovice
22czeMartin BeňkaMartin Jimmy BeňkaOsek
23czePavel JarošPavel Jarpo JarošOstrava
24czeJan VlasákHonza VlasakSmržovka
25czeAlexander MašekAlexander MašekČeská Skalice
26czeAleš HockAleš HockDobříš
27czeTomaš ŘehákTomaš ŘehákHranice na Moravě
28czeJaroslav Novotný 1996Jaroslav NovotnýBystřice nad Pernštejnem
29czeJakub KašparJakub KašparLibina
30czeDavid BártlDavid BártlHavlíčkův Brod
31czeDaniel BohonyDaniel BohonySlavče, České Budějovice
32czeJiří BrejchaJirik BrejchaTymákov, Plzeň město
33czeJan BordáčJan BordáčRožmberk nad Vltavou
34czeVítězslav JalůvkaVítězslav JalůvkaKopřivnice okr. Nový Jičín
35czeRadovan HandlRadek Rendy HandlDolany nad Vltavou
36czeMarek BártekMarek BártekSolnice
37czeMartin DufekMartin DufekKokory
38czeLukáš HanzlLukáš Oma HanzlPraha 5
39svkMiroslav RajnohaMiroslav RajnohaZlaté Moravce
40svkVladimír ĽuptákVladimír ĽuptákKriváň
41czeMichal NěmecMichal NěmecStrakonice
42svkVladimír ZatkoVladimír ZatkoVoderady pro Trnave
43czeJan RusJan RusModřice
44czeMichal BlažekMichal BlažekSlavičín
45czeOndřej KysilkaOndřej KysilkaÚvaly
46czeJan StoklasaJan StoklasaBoňkov
47czeVít MajerVít MajerJihlava
48svkPatrik SemanPatrik SemanSabinov
49czeRadek ŠenecRadek ShénaPardubice
50czeMartin NerušilMartin NerušilLibodřice
51czeTomáš UjčíkTomáš UjčíkTeplice
52czeMichal HanykýřMichal HanykýřKolín
53czeMartin VáchaMartin VáchaHavířov
54czeLukáš PauknerLukáš PauknerKladno
55czeMiroslav PříkazskýMirek PříkazskýMikulov
56czeLukáš PilařLukáš PilařChrudim
57czeMiroslav HotovýMiroslav HotovýLouny
58czeMarian PriesolMarian PriesolTeplice
59czeTomáš JakelTomáš JakelDrahotuše
60czePetr PilařPetr PilařTrhová Kamenice, Chrudim
61polPiotr DabskiPiotr DabskiBezno
62svkJozef FundárekJozef FundárekPovažská Bystrica
63svkMartin ŠevcovMartin ŠevcovGerlachov
64czeMichal WalterMichal WalterTroubky okres Přerov
65czeJaroslav FürstJaroslav FurstRokycany
66svkJozef VavrekJozef VavrekBardejov
67czeMartin RusMartin RusBrno
68svkDominik KočikDominik KoPrešov
69czeAntonín DavídekAntonín DavídekDvůr Králové nad Labem
70czeKamil ChadimaKamil chadimaRoztoky
71czeWalter SkálaWalter SkálaZlín
72czeDaniel ČermákDaniel ČermákJezbořice
73czeZdeněk Kyndl 1977Zdeněk KyndlVysoké Mýto
74czeJakub ZadinaJakub ZadinaVarnsdorf
75czeTomáš WaloszekSteel W DartsLitoměřice
76czeJaroslav JáraJaroslav JáraKyšice, okr. Plzeň-město
77czeJan ČapekJan ČapekLiberec
78czePavel HruškaPavel HruškaHolubov
79czeLukáš UngerLukáš UngerZábrodí
80svkMartin DuľaMartin DulaVysoké Mýto
81svkŠtefan JurčoŠtefan Pišta JurčoSpišské Bystré,Poprad
82czeOldřich RutarOldřich RutarŘíčany
83czeLadislav KučírekLaďa Kuča KučírekDřínov
84czeTomáš HoudekTomáš HoudekNová Včelnice
85czeJindřich UlrychJindřich UlrychPraha
86czeTomáš MikulaTomáš MikulaKarviná
87svkMiro JakubisMiro JakubisNovaky / okr. Prievidza
88czeTomáš Hudeček 1987 BruntálTomáš HudečekBruntál
89czeMichal GänslerMichal GänslerJirkov
90czeMartin VávraMartin VávraŽatec
91czeJakub BeníčekJakub BeníčekTěšetice, okres Olomouc
92czeTomáš LedlTomáš LedlPostoloprty/Louny
93czeDavid VenclDavid dawen venclNový Bor
94svkKatarína NagyováMilan DudášPovažská Bystrica
95tunMohamed Fakher FarhatFakher FarhatSvitavy
96svkMiroslav BabíkMiroslav BabíkŽilina
97czeArnold BarcicArnold BarcicHradec Králové
98czeMartin SchejbalMartin SchejbalOlomouc
99czeJiří ŘehákTomaš ŘehákHranice na Moravě
100czeVáclav ProcházkaVáclav ProcházkaRosovice
101svkTibor HajlaTibor HajlaŽilina
102czeLibor PilařLibor PilařChrudim
103svkSamuel KačmarSamuel KačmarZáhradné
104czePavel Severýnpavel.severynHlinsko
105svkDominik BulkoDominik Dindo BulkoTrenčín
106czeOndřej SkalickýOndřej SkalickýÚvaly
107czeMichal PolákpolakmichalKnyk, Havlíčkův Brod
108czeMichal KubišMichal SuvenýrValašské Meziříčí
109czeAdam GrebeníčekAdam GrebeníčekZlín
110svkDominik MihályDominik MihályBratislava
111czeSimon KaňaSimon KaňaBřeclav
112czeKarel PapežíkKája PapežíkLouny/Postoloprty
113svkKarol KrnáčKarol KrnáčHriňová
114svkLukáš VantaLukas lukyy vantaBardejov
115czeDominik HachDominik HachVarnsdorf
116czeDavid MiklasDavid MiklasStrakonice
117svkMartin RajčániMartin RajčániDolné Obdokovce,Nitra
118czePetr MachálekPetr MachálekHošťálková
119czePavel KozákPavel KozákBohušovice nad Ohří
120svkĽubomír OlexaĽubomír OlexaSpišské Bystré okres Poprad
121svkDávid ŠevceDávid ŠevceZlaté Moravce
122czeTomáš ZáborecTomáš ZáborecPříbram
123czeDavid SeveraDavid SeveraTeplice
124svkIgor Surmikigorkoo SurmikSabinov
125czeJiří RathuskýJiří RathuskýPraha
126czeJiří JeníčekJiří JeníčekRoztoky
127czeMichal ŠloufMichal ŠloufSokolí Třebíč
128czePetr KobrPetr KobrTřič
129svkJuraj HolubJuraj HolubOlomouc
130czePetr HudecPetr HudecVysoké Popovice
131czePetr BrožPetr BrožMělník
132czeDavid ŘezníčekDavid ŘezníčekÚstí nad Labem
133czeLukáš AndrasLukáš AndrasPraha
134czeMiroslav NovákMirek Mirecc NovákHodonín
135czeTomáš KellerTomáš KellerTeplice
136czePetr HemerkaPetr HemerkaPardubice
137czePetr HrnčárPetr HrnčárHrušovany nad Jevišovkou
138czeTomáš VáclavíkTomáš Strašidlo VáclavíkMarkvartice
139czeMichal SkalaMichal SkalaJarov
140czeTibor RupíkTibor RupíkTřebovle, okres Kolín
141czeTomáš KlejnaTomíček KlejnaSezimovo Ústí II
142czeMichal JeřábekMichal JeřábekVsetín
143czeDavid VopičkaDavid VopičkaPraha
144czeVáclav FürstVáclav FürstPlzeň
145czeMartin SoustružníkMartin SoustružníkPraha
146czeRobin StejskalRobin StejskalSvitavy
147svkTomáš SvobodaTomáš SvobodaMartin, Slovensko
148czeMatyáš RejhonMatyáš RejhonPřerov
149czeJakub LárJakub LárVítězná Huntířov
150czeZdeněk VaisarZdeněk VaisarJaroměř
151czeJiří RybákJiří RybákFrýdlant nad Ostravicí - Lubno
152czeJan DoleželJan Johny DoleželAlbrechtice nad Orlicí
153czeTomáš NavrátilTomáš NavrátilHodonín
154czeZdeněk Leinveberzdenek.leinveberMníšek pod Brdy
155czeVladimír AdámekVladimír AdámekBrantice
156czeLukáš AdámekLukáš AdámekPardubice
157czeOndřej SajtlOndráš SajtlProtivín
158czeRadomír Dušek 1980Radomír DušekPlzeň
159svkBedřich PodhradskýPodhradsky BedrichŠamorín
160svkKarol PiptaKarol PiptaBratislava
161czeMartin LávičkaMartin LávičkaPlzeň
162svkŠtefan BilasŠtefan BilasPartizánske
163czePetr KleprlíkPetteri CZLíšnice
164czePeter KalabaPeter Chelsea KalabaOstrava
165czeZdenek ŠeranekZdenek ŠeranekBrno
166svkBoris KlačanBoris BobuľaMartin
167czeTomáš BeckTomáš BeckPelechy
168czeLadislav JenčekLadislav JenčekJilemnice
169czePetr GerhardtPetr GerhardtJablonec nad Nisou
170czePavel RajnochPavel RajnochStrakonice
171czeMartin MoravecMartin MoravecPraha
172czeMilan BittmanMilan BittmanVřesová
173czeMiloš KortánMiloš KortánDobříš
174czeMartin ŠebaMartin ŠebaAdamov
175czeJan DvořákHonza DvořákÚstí nad Labem
176svkMarek JančiMarek JančiBratislava
177czeJaroslav Novotný 1975Jarda NovotnýBystřice nad Pernštejnem/Žďár nad Sázavou
178czeVojtěch VoštinkaVojtěch VoštinkaKladno
179czePetr PříkazskýPetr DjBlast PříkazskýDubňany
180czeJan KoždoňJan KoždoňRaškovice
181czeVladimír StýbloVladimír Šoly StýbloJirkov, Chomutov
182czeZdeněk HoráčekZdenda HoráčekPrelouč okres Pardubice
183czeOndřej Kučera 1988Ondrej KuceraKamýk
184svkMartin MiklovičMartas martasBrno komarov
185czePetr SosnaPetr SosnaRakovník
186czeStanislav ZlechovecStanislav ZlechovecRakovník
187czeMichal RůžičkaMichal RůžičkaMost
188svkAndrej TakáčAndrej TakacTomášov
189czeVáclav SvatošVáclav SvatošTábor nebo Plzeň
190svkPatrik PetroušekPatrik PetroušekKošice
191czeJosef HejlekJosef HejlekKatovice, Strakonice
192czeLeona JelínkováLeona JelínkováVarnsdorf
193czePetr MalýPetr MalýJablonec nad Nisou
194czeTomáš HanákTomáš HanákHněvošice
195czeMartin LigušMartin LigušChotíkov (okres Plzeň-sever)
196czePetr KavanPedro Kavis KavanOpava
197czePetr MarvalPetr MarvalPraha
198czeMichal ŘíhaMichal ŘíhaBehamberg ( Dolní Rakousko )
199czeMartin KorenýMartin KorenýČeská Lípa
200czeJosef EisnerJosef EisnerHavlíčkův Brod
201czeLadislav ŠimekLadislav ŠimekPraha
202czePavel ŠtěpánekPavel ŠtěpánekČeperka
203czeLadislav BaranovskýSan SannVarnsdorf
204czeTomáš MatoušekTomáš MatoušekŠtětí
205svkZsolt KrajnyikZsolt KrajnyikVeľké Kapušany
206czeJosef HošekPepa HošekHradec Králové
207svkŠtefan PalinskýŠtefan PalinskýVeľké Kapušany
208svkMiroslav BrindzíkMiroslav BrindzíkChorvátsky Grob
209czeJakub BečvářJakub BečvářHošťálková
210svkMarian OroszlanMarian OroszlanTrnava
211czeJiří PospíšilJirka PospíšilAbertamy
212czeRoman KubíčekRoman KubíčekMedlov/Olomouc
213svkMichal BosákMichal BosákPovažská Bystrica
214czePetr HlaváčekPetr HlaváčekDobříš
215czePetr DžujíkPetr DžujíkPřerov
216svkSamuel MedekSamuel MedekPartizanske
217czeBohumil VráblíkBohumil VRÁBLÍKHrušovany nad Jed.
218czeMichal OndoMáchal OndoZderaz
219czeMichal ProcházkaMichal ProcházkaKyjov
220czeMartin ŠpačekMartin ŠpačekUnhošť, okres Kladno
221czeMichal UlrichMišak UlrichVelký Třebešov
222svkMatej ČverhaMatej ČverhaRaslavice
223czeVladimír ŽebrakovskýVladimír ŽebrakovskýBlatno u Podbořan okr. Louny
224czeFilip VrablicFilip VrablicHolíč
225czeRobert SamkoRobert Robo SamkoJablonec nad Nisou
226svkPeter PánikPeter PánikZlaté Moravce
227czeLadislav MalhausLádik MalhausFojtovice
228czeRoman ŠauerRoman ŠauerPraha
229svkIgor BilkaIgor BilkaMaly Lapas
230czeLadislav PončíkLadislav PončíkHostalkova
231svkGabriel VáraljayGabriel VáraljayKošice