Žebříček MASTERS

Žebříček MASTERS

PořadíHráčHrací místoŽebříček MASTERS
1czeJan HlaváčekPříbram6126
2svkPeter MartinDunajská Streda5933
3croPero LjubicHallein5628
4czePavel JirkalPraha4857
5czeRadek MatějíčnýSvitavy4120
6czeDaniel BarbořákDěrné Fulnek2937
7czeMichal ŠmejdaPoříčí u Litomyšle2759
8czeRadomír Dušek 2006Plzeň2744
9czeAdam GawlasNávsí2632
10czeVítězslav SedlákUničov2317
11svkMatej BubicaŽilina2171
12croRomeo GrbavacMakarska2041
13svkJozef SekerešPrievidza1722
14svkFrantišek MikaBardejov1712
15czeMartin PopelkaNový Bor1688
16czeJan HolecVelke Karlovice1596
17polSebastian SteyerKedzierzyn Koźle1554
18czeDavid BártlHavlíčkův Brod1492
19czeMartin BeňkaOsek1431
20czeLukáš HanzlPraha 51334
21czeDaniel ZárubaMladá Boleslav1274
22czeJakub KašparLibina1166
23czeJan VlasákSmržovka1135
24czeVítězslav JalůvkaKopřivnice okr. Nový Jičín1081
25czeRoman BeneckýArnultovice1046
26svkMartin ZimanRožňava1040
27czeJan BordáčRožmberk nad Vltavou865
28svkVladimír ZatkoVoderady pro Trnave840
29czeAleš HockDobříš805
30czeTomáš UjčíkTeplice781
31czeTomáš HamroziPlzeň781
32czeMarek BártekSolnice777
33czeTomáš JakelDrahotuše760
34czeDaniel BohonySlavče, České Budějovice743
35czeRadovan HandlDolany nad Vltavou679
36czeDušan DedekOstrava648
37czeJan RusModřice645
38czeMiloš VašulínChrudim630
39czeJan StoklasaBoňkov609
40svkPatrik SemanSabinov581
41czeVojtěch BajgarOlomouc532
42svkBranislav Hrabovský 1984Prievidza494
43czeMiloš NevídalOtín483
44czeRadek ŠenecPardubice476
45czeMichal ŽohaPraha473
46svkMilan DudášPovažská Bystrica466
47svkMartin ŠevcovGerlachov462
48czeVít NežádalVysoké Mýto448
49czeLukáš Grygar-448
50czeJaroslav Novotný 1996Bystřice nad Pernštejnem438
51czeRoman BenischkoZlín420
52czeTomaš ŘehákHranice na Moravě406
53czeMartin NerušilLibodřice384
54czeMartin KomoraŠťít378
55czeMichal ŠildbergerHradec Králové371
56czeTomáš LedlPostoloprty/Louny350
57czeMartin DufekKokory315
58svkMiroslav RajnohaZlaté Moravce305
59svkDominik KočikPrešov291
60svkVladimír ĽuptákKriváň266
61czeJan HonsMoravská Třebová253
62czeLukáš Koudelka 1989Sv. Kopeček224
63czeLuděk KristinStaré Hodejovice196
64czePetr HalfarKobeřice189
65czeFilip ŠebestaBrno182
66czeJiří GlosNové Kocbeře182
67czeMichal WalterTroubky okres Přerov161
68czePetr PilařTrhová Kamenice, Chrudim147
69czeMarek NerušilLibodřice146
70czeTomáš Hájek 1992Roudnice nad Labem140
71czeJiří ŘehákHranice na Moravě140
72czeFilip ŠvejdaPolička137
73czeZdeněk PavlíkUničov121
74czeRoman DunaJindřichovice112
75czeRoman TřískoNový Bor112
76czeMartin VáchaHavířov105
77czeMichal BlažekSlavičín105
78svkTibor HajlaŽilina105
79svkLukáš KundraLiberec101
80czeJan HorákJindřichův Hradec98
81czePetr HessKlatovy98
82czeTomáš Hudeček 1987 BruntálBruntál95
83czeJan SvobodaKluci z Předměstí Jablonec nad Nisou95
84czeJaroslav FürstRokycany91
85czeDavid MelicharVelký Třebešov91
86svkJuraj VindišBáb91
87czePavel KrejčíTachov85
88czeŠtěpán TunkivOstrov nad Ohří84
89svkPeter JakubisNováky84
90czePavel Jakubský-84
91czeVít MajerJihlava82
92czeKarel PapežíkLouny/Postoloprty81
93czeJiří PauzrLitoměřice81
94czeMarek JanůšekUherské Hradiště56
95czeMartin RusBrno39
96czeOndřej MachatýHolice, okres Pardubice35